Amanda Ryder, ext 2112
Principal
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Angie Ridgeway, ext 2110
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Crystal Sunderland, ext 2111
Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Lexi Ziegler
Nurse
(217) 468-2121
Tina Campbell
Head Cook
217-468-2121
Default Avatar
Scott Nation
Head of Maintenance
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Default Avatar
Amberlee Seitz
Library Aide
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Audra White, ext 1034
Title I
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Tanya Dahl, ext 1018
RTI Aide
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Default Avatar
Margaret Jebe, ext 1018
RTI Aide
(217) 468-2121
Janarra Beals
K-2 Resource
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Hope Carlson, ext 1028
3-5 Resource
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Chevauna Adams, ext 1027
Band
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Cora Herek, ext 1025
Music/Chorus
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Gywn Jones, ext 1041
Physical Education
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Angie Stoerger, ext 1030
Art
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Default Avatar
Melissa Cripe
Pre-K
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Elizabeth Foran, ext 1046
Pre-K
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Cally Jones, ext 1023
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Jill McQuellon, ext 1011
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Sara Neisslie, ext 1015
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Lucy Northen, ext 1014
Kindergarten
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Anne Barnabe, ext 1003
1st Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Jean Hornsby, ext 1002
1st Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Default Avatar
Suzanne Miller, ext 1001
1st Grade
(217) 468-2121
Holly Ravenscraft
1st Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Default Avatar
Heather Champion, ext 1012
2nd Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Default Avatar
Roxie Danyus, ext 1011
2nd Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Cheryl England, ext 1010
2nd Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Sherri Hays, ext 1008
2nd Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Default Avatar
Kristi Adams, ext 1050
3rd Grade
(217) 468-2121
Heather Reed, ext 1047
3rd Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Nancy Stupek, ext 1049
3rd Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Sunny Taylor, ext 1051
3rd Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Allison Duffy, ext 1020
4th Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Nikki Manning, ext 1021
4th Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Emily Manzella
4th Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Default Avatar
Katie Donaldson, ext 1036
5th Grade
217-468-2121
Regenia Moss, ext 1033
5th Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121
Andrea Trusner, ext 1031
5th Grade
Elementary School
(217) 468-2121